Army-green Long Sleeve Zipper Up Color Block Casual Sweatshirt Sweat Pants Set

#2SET80230
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$38.99

$76.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
71%-80%polyester,20%-29%cotton
Bottom Type: Sweat Pants
Embellishment: Drawstring, Pocket, Zipper
Leg Style: Slim
Material: Cotton, Polyester
Neckline: Stand Collar
Occasion: Daily, Going Out, Sports
Pattern: Color Block
Season: Fall, Spring
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Casual
Top Type: Sweatshirt
Waistline: Mid Waist
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bottom-length42.142.542.943.343.7
Bust34.636.638.640.642.5
Hips34.636.638.640.642.5
Sleeve2222.422.823.223.6
Top-length2424.424.825.225.6
Waist262829.931.933.9
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bottom-length107108109110111
Bust889398103108
Hips889398103108
Sleeve5657585960
Top-length6162636465
Waist6671768186

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.