Army Green V Neck Lace Up Asymmetrical Sexy Bodycon Two Piece Dress

#2ARM38299
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$51.99
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
91%-99%polyester,1%-9%spandex
Neckline: V Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Embellishment: lace up
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Casual, Sexy
Silhouette: Bodycon
Occasion: Daily, Going Out
Season: Autumn, Spring
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length22.422.823.223.6
Bust30.732.333.935.4
Hips31.533.134.636.2
Sleeve2222.422.823.2
Top-length15151515
Waist24.42627.629.1
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length57585960
Bust78828690
Hips80848892
Sleeve56575859
Top-length38383838
Waist62667074

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.