Belted Zipper Blue Short Sleeve Sexy Bodycon Dress

#2DRE60298
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$27.99

$55.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
70%polyester,30%spandex
Embellishment: Belt, Zipper
Length: Above Knee
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Lapel
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Summer
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve
Style: Sexy
Included: belt
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bust33.936.238.640.943.3
Hips34.63739.441.744.1
Length34.334.63535.435.8
Shoulder-width1515.415.716.116.5
Sleeve8.38.79.19.49.8
Waist26.829.131.533.936.2
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bust869298104110
Hips8894100106112
Length8788899091
Shoulder-width3839404142
Sleeve2122232425
Waist6874808692

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.