Black Long Sleeve Cutout Mock Neck Contrast Side Velvet Casual Jumpsuit

#2JUM79689
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$39.99

$79.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
80%polyester,20%cotton
Embellishment: Button, Contrast, Cutout
Leg Style: Slim
Material: Cotton, Polyester, Velvet
Neckline: Mock Neck
Occasion: Daily, Going Out
Season: Fall, Spring
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Casual
Type: Jumpsuit
Waistline: High Waist
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bust33.134.636.237.839.4
Hips34.636.237.839.440.9
Length59.860.661.462.263
Shoulder-width13.414.21515.716.5
Sleeve2222.422.823.223.6
Waist24.42627.629.130.7
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bust84889296100
Hips889296100104
Length152154156158160
Shoulder-width3436384042
Sleeve5657585960
Waist6266707478

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.