Black Long Sleeve Lace Up Sexy Bodycon Sweater Dress

#2SWE75499
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$29.99

$58.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
90%polyester,10%spandex
Embellishment: Lace Up
Length: Mini
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Round Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Fall, Spring
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Sexy
Type: Sweater Dress
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust35.437.840.242.5
Hips34.63739.441.7
Length31.532.333.133.9
Shoulder-width14.21515.716.5
Sleeve22.423.22424.8
Waist26.829.131.533.9
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust9096102108
Hips8894100106
Length80828486
Shoulder-width36384042
Sleeve57596163
Waist68748086

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.