Black Long Sleeve Round Neck Rhinestone Skeleton Sexy Bodysuit Stocking Set

#2SET79717
Processing Time: 7 to 15 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$25.99

$51.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
90%polyester,10%spandex
Embellishment: Mesh, Rhinestone
Leg Style: Skinny
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Round Neck
Occasion: Halloween, Nighclub
Season: Fall, Spring
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Sexy
Top Type: Bodysuit
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length26.827.227.628
Bust32.333.935.437
Hips31.533.134.636.2
Sleeve23.62424.424.8
Top-length2828.328.729.1
Waist24.42627.629.1
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length68697071
Bust82869094
Hips80848892
Sleeve60616263
Top-length71727374
Waist62667074

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

RECENTLY VIEWED

  • Black Long Sleeve Round Neck Pumpkin Print Casual T Shirt
  • Black Long Sleeve Round Neck Lace Splicing Casual Dress
  • Black Long Sleeve Push Buckle One Shoulder Reflective Casual Crop Top
  • Black Long Sleeve Pumpkin Print Casual Sweatshirt
  • Black Long Sleeve Pocket Two Tone Casual Plus Size Hoodie
  • Black Long Sleeve Pocket Mesh Splicing Casual Hoodie
  • Black Long Sleeve Pocket Lace Splicing Sexy Plus Size Dress
  • Black Long Sleeve Plunging Belt Sexy Bodycon Sweater Dress