Black Long Sleeve Slit Lace Up Sexy Bodycon Sweater Dress

#2SWE73095
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$65.99
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
70%polyester,30%cotton
Embellishment: Lace Up, Slit
Length: Above Knee
Material: Cotton, Polyester
Neckline: Round Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Fall, Winter
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Sexy
Type: Sweater Dress
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
MLXL
Bust22.8-40.924.4-42.526-44.1
Hips22.8-41.724.4-43.326-44.9
Length35.836.236.6
Shoulder-width9.49.810.2
Sleeve19.720.120.5
Waist17.3-33.918.9-35.420.5-37
Size Chart(CM)
MLXL
Bust58-10462-10866-112
Hips58-10662-11066-114
Length919293
Shoulder-width242526
Sleeve505152
Waist44-8648-9052-94

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.