Black Mesh Overlay Embroidery Casual Midi Dress

#2DRE72603
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$48.99

$96.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
95%polyester,5%spandex
Embellishment: Embroidery, Mesh
Length: Midi
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Crew Neck
Occasion: Holiday/vacation
Season: Fall, Spring
Silhouette: Swing
Sleeve Length: 3/4 Sleeve
Style: Casual
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bust33.935.43738.640.2
Hips61.46364.666.167.7
Length53.553.954.354.755.1
Shoulder-width14.214.61515.415.7
Sleeve16.916.916.916.916.9
Waist27.629.130.732.334.6
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bust86909498102
Hips156160164168172
Length136137138139140
Shoulder-width3637383940
Sleeve4343434343
Waist7074788288

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.