Black Off Shoulder Slit Long Sleeve Casual Asymmetrical Dress

#2BLA38283
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$74.99
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
100%spandex
Neckline: Off Shoulder
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Dress Length: High Low
Embellishment: Slit
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Casual, Simple
Silhouette: Asymmetrical
Occasion: Daily, Going Out, Holiday
Season: Autumn, Spring, Winter
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
XSSMLXLXXL
Back-length51.752.453.153.954.655.3
Bust32.333.935.43738.640.2
Cuff6.36.77.17.57.98.3
Hips28.329.931.533.134.636.2
Sleeve20.620.921.321.621.922.2
Waist2223.625.226.828.329.9
Size Chart(CM)
XSSMLXLXXL
Back-length131.4133.2135136.8138.6140.4
Bust8286909498102
Cuff161718192021
Hips727680848892
Sleeve52.453.25454.855.656.4
Waist566064687276

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.