Blue Plunging Lace Up Eyelet Detail Sexy Bodycon Mini Dress

#2BLU35156
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$27.99

$49.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
This sexy dress features round neck, plunging design, short sleeve, solid color, lace up decor, eyelet detail, bodycon silhouette and mini length. Definitely an attention grabber, and a must have this season!

Blends
Neckline: Round Neck
Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve
Dress Length: Above Knee
Embellishment: lace up
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Sexy
Silhouette: Bodycon
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust30.732.333.935.4
Hips31.933.53536.6
Length33.934.334.635
Shoulder-width14.214.61515.4
Sleeve5.76.16.56.9
Waist24.42627.629.1
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust78828690
Hips81858993
Length86878889
Shoulder-width36373839
Sleeve14.515.516.517.5
Waist62667074

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.