Bodycon Houndstooth Print Long Sleeve Casual Black Dress

#2DRE51171
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$59.99
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
81%-90%polyester,10%-19%spandex
Length: Knee Length
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Round Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Party, Work
Pattern: Houndstooth
Season: Fall, Spring
Silhouette: Bodycon, Pencil
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Casual, Chic, Sexy, Street
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SML
Bust33.9-37.835.8-39.837.8-41.7
Hips35.4-39.437.4-41.339.4-43.3
Length36.637.438.2
Shoulder-width1414.615.2
Sleeve23.423.623.8
Waist26-29.928-31.929.9-33.9
Size Chart(CM)
SML
Bust86-9691-10196-106
Hips90-10095-105100-110
Length939597
Shoulder-width35.53738.5
Sleeve59.56060.5
Waist66-7671-8176-86

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.