Bodycon Ribbed Long Sleeve Sexy Maxi Black Dress

#2DRE49215
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$21.99

$43.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
80%-90%polyester,10%-20%spandex
Length: Maxi
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Round Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Party
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Fall, Spring
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Basic, Casual, Sexy, Simple, Street
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust32.3-34.634.6-3737-39.439.4-41.7
Hips33.1-35.435.4-37.837.8-40.240.2-42.5
Length47.24848.849.6
Shoulder-width14.615.416.116.9
Sleeve21.722.423.224
Waist25.2-27.627.6-29.929.9-32.332.3-34.6
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust82-8888-9494-100100-106
Hips84-9090-9696-102102-108
Length120122124126
Shoulder-width37394143
Sleeve55575961
Waist64-7070-7676-8282-88

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.