Bodycon Sequin Long Sleeve Sexy Silver Two Piece Dress

#2TWO58318
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$75.99
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
90%polyester,10%spandex
Embellishment: Sequin
Length: Mini
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Round Neck
Occasion: Date, Going Out, Party, Street
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Spring, Summer
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Sexy, Street
Type: Sequin Dresses, Two Piece Dress
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SML
Bottom-length14.61515.4
Bust27.6-33.129.1-34.630.7-36.2
Hips29.1-34.630.7-36.232.3-37.8
Shoulder-width1313.413.8
Sleeve22.422.823.2
Top-length13.814.214.6
Waist24.42627.6
Size Chart(CM)
SML
Bottom-length373839
Bust70-8474-8878-92
Hips74-8878-9282-96
Shoulder-width333435
Sleeve575859
Top-length353637
Waist626670

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.