Casual Long Sleeve Round Neck Khaki A Line Sweater Dress

#2SWE52905
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$24.19

$49.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
81%-90%polyester,10%-19%spandex
Length: Above Knee
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Round Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Fall, Spring, Winter
Silhouette: A Line
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Casual
Type: Sweater Dress
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust32.3-34.634.6-3737-39.439.4-41.7
Hips37.840.242.544.9
Length3535.836.637.4
Shoulder-width14.21515.716.5
Sleeve21.32222.823.6
Waist24.4-26.826.8-29.129.1-31.531.5-33.9
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust82-8888-9494-100100-106
Hips96102108114
Length89919395
Shoulder-width36384042
Sleeve54565860
Waist62-6868-7474-8080-86

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.