Casual Mock Neck Long Sleeve Ruched Dress

#2DRE75929
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$27.99

$54.99

  • S
  • M
  • L

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
90%polyester,10%spandex
Embellishment: Ruched
Length: Above Knee
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Mock Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Fall, Spring
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Casual
Shown Color: Coffee, White.
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SML
Bust30.7-40.932.3-42.533.9-44.1
Hips29.9-35.431.5-3733.1-38.6
Length3535.836.6
Shoulder-width14.61515.4
Sleeve27.62828.3
Waist23.6-26.825.2-28.326.8-29.9
Size Chart(CM)
SML
Bust78-10482-10886-112
Hips76-9080-9484-98
Length899193
Shoulder-width373839
Sleeve707172
Waist60-6864-7268-76

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.