Button Decro Contrast Gray Short Sleeve Sexy Bodycon Dress

#2BOD56688
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$26.99

$52.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
71%-80%polyester,20%-29%spandex
Embellishment: Button, Contrast
Length: Mini
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Round Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out
Season: Fall, Spring, Summer
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve
Style: Casual, Sexy
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust28.3-36.229.9-37.831.5-39.433.1-40.9
Hips29.1-37.830.7-39.432.3-40.933.9-42.5
Length32.332.733.133.5
Shoulder-width12.212.61313.4
Sleeve7.57.98.38.7
Waist26-33.927.6-35.429.1-3730.7-38.6
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust72-9276-9680-10084-104
Hips74-9678-10082-10486-108
Length82838485
Shoulder-width31323334
Sleeve19202122
Waist66-8670-9074-9478-98

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.