Crop Top Off Shoulder Button Sexy Maxi Ribbed Skirt Set

#2SKI50515
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$53.99
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
91%-99%polyester,1%-9%spandex
Back Details: Backless
Embellishment: Button
Length: Maxi
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Off Shoulder
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out, Street
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Fall
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Casual, Sexy, Street
Type: Two Piece Dress
Shown Color: White, Black.
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SML
Bottom-length32.733.534.3
Bust29.1-33.130.7-34.632.3-36.2
Hips32.3-34.633.9-36.235.4-37.8
Sleeve20.520.921.3
Top-length7.17.57.9
Waist24.42627.6
Size Chart(CM)
SML
Bottom-length838587
Bust74-8478-8882-92
Hips82-8886-9290-96
Sleeve525354
Top-length181920
Waist626670

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.