Dark Blue Wrap Plunging Cutout Tied Backless Asymmetric Sexy Dress

#2DAR39490
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$79.99
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
50%polyester, 50%spandex
Neckline: Plunging
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve, Slit Sleeve
Embellishment: Cutout, Slit, Tied, Wrap
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Sexy, Simple
Silhouette: Shift
Occasion: Carnival, Daily, Date, Going Out, Party
Back Details: Backless, Tied
Season: All Seasons
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bust3334.536.137.739.3
Front-length41.141.642.142.643
Hips36.638.239.841.342.9
Shoulder-width1515.415.716.116.5
Sleeve2222.422.923.423.9
Waist2627.629.130.732.3
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bust83.787.791.795.799.7
Front-length104.5105.7106.9108.1109.3
Hips9397101105109
Shoulder-width3839404142
Sleeve55.85758.259.460.6
Waist6670747882

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.