Dark Brown Round Neck Short Sleeve Sheath Velvet Dress

#2DAR31361
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$73.99
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
We've spotted our must-have dress of the season, and it's the velvet dress here! It features round neckline, short sleeve, sheath silhouette and velvet fabric.

Fabric: Velvet
Neckline: Round Neck
Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve
Dress Length: Knee-length
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Sexy
Silhouette: Sheath
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Back-length33.133.533.934.334.6
Bust31.132.734.335.837.4
Hips32.333.935.43738.6
Shoulder-width13.814.214.61515.4
Sleeve5.96.16.36.56.7
Waist26.42829.531.132.7
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Back-length8485868788
Bust7983879195
Hips8286909498
Shoulder-width3536373839
Sleeve1515.51616.517
Waist6771757983

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.