Geo Patchwork Yellow Long Sleeve Cutout Bodycon Sexy Skirt Set

#2SKI52473
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$48.99
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
Polyester
Embellishment: Cutout
Length: Knee Length
Material: Polyester
Neckline: Crew Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out
Pattern: Geometric, Patchwork
Season: Fall, Spring, Winter
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Sexy
Type: Two Piece Dress
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length25.62626.426.8
Bust33.53536.638.2
Hips34.636.237.839.4
Sleeve16.116.516.917.3
Top-length15.415.716.116.5
Waist2627.629.130.7
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length65666768
Bust85899397
Hips889296100
Sleeve41424344
Top-length39404142
Waist66707478

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.