Graphic Printed Long Sleeve Lace Up Midi Chiffon Dress

#2GRA34356
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$25.19

$51.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
We are obsessing over this midi chiffon dress. This dress features plunging v neckline, long sleeves, lace up design, graphic printed and chiffon fabric. Team with dress with strappy nude heels and clutch for a classy look.

100%polyester
Neckline: V Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Dress Length: Midi
Embellishment: Printed
Pattern: Graphic
Style: Casual
Silhouette: Shift
Shown Color: Blue, Green, Watermelon.
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bust34.636.237.839.440.2
Hips35.43738.640.241.7
Length43.343.744.144.544.9
Shoulder-width131313.413.413.8
Sleeve22.422.823.223.624
Waist2627.629.130.732.3
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bust889296100102
Hips909498102106
Length110111112113114
Shoulder-width3333343435
Sleeve5758596061
Waist6670747882

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.