Gray Crew Neck Knotted Two Tone Long Sleeve Casual Dress

#2DRE80982
Processing Time: 7 to 15 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$27.99

$54.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
95%polyester,5%spandex
Embellishment: Knotted, Splicing
Length: Above Knee
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Crew Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out
Pattern: Two Tone
Season: Fall, Spring
Silhouette: Shift
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Casual
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust41.743.345.748
Hips44.145.74850.4
Length34.63535.435.8
Shoulder-width19.720.320.921.5
Sleeve20.521.32222.8
Waist42.544.146.548.8
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust106110116122
Hips112116122128
Length88899091
Shoulder-width5051.55354.5
Sleeve52545658
Waist108112118124

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.