Gray Slit High Collar Long Sleeve Casual Two Piece Dress

#2TWO76996
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$36.99

$72.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart

* Required Fields

 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
90%polyester,10%spandex
Embellishment: Slit
Length: Midi
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: High Collar
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Fall, Winter
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Casual
Type: Sweater Dress, Two Piece Dress
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length36.236.63737.4
Bust36.237.839.440.9
Hips33.53536.638.2
Sleeve23.62424.424.8
Top-length16.116.516.516.9
Waist25.226.828.329.9
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length92939495
Bust9296100104
Hips85899397
Sleeve60616263
Top-length41424243
Waist64687276

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.