Green Casual Button Up Pocket Knotted Neon Crop Top Shorts Set

#2CRO65793
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$33.99

$67.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
90%polyester,10%spandex
Bottom Type: Shorts
Embellishment: Button, Knotted, Pocket
Leg Style: Skinny
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Lapel
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Summer
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Casual
Top Type: Crop Top
Waistline: Mid Waist
Included: have no belt
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length13.413.814.214.6
Bust32.333.935.437
Hips34.636.237.839.4
Shoulder-width14.214.61515.4
Sleeve23.62424.424.8
Top-length14.61515.415.7
Waist24.42627.629.1
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length34353637
Bust82869094
Hips889296100
Shoulder-width36373839
Sleeve60616263
Top-length37383940
Waist62667074

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.