Keyhole Lace Mesh Long Sleeve Black Strappy Sexy Maxi Sheer Dress

#2SEX42131
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$40.99

$72.99

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
90%polyester,10%spandex
Back Details: Backless, Button
Embellishment: Button, Knotted, Lace, Mesh, Strappy
Length: Maxi
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: V Neck
Occasion: Anniversary, Bachelorette Party, Beach, Birthday, Date, Holiday/vacation, Honeymoon, Party, Street
Pattern: Solid Color
Silhouette: A Line, Swing
Sleeve: Flare Sleeve
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Basic, Casual, Chic, Sexy, Simple, Street
Type: Lace Dress, Sheer Dresses
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust30.732.333.935.43738.6
Cuff6.36.77.17.57.98.3
Length4848.849.650.451.252
Shoulder-width14.61515.415.716.116.5
Sleeve23.223.62424.424.825.2
Waist23.224.826.42829.531.1
Size Chart(CM)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust788286909498
Cuff161718192021
Length122124126128130132
Shoulder-width373839404142
Sleeve596061626364
Waist596367717579

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.