Khaki Sexy Long Sleeve Press Button Bodycon Sweater Dress

#2SWE75069
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$29.99

$59.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
90%polyester,10%spandex
Length: Above Knee
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Fall, Spring
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Sexy
Type: Sweater Dress
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust33.936.238.640.9
Hips32.334.63739.4
Length32.733.534.335
Shoulder-width13.814.615.416.1
Sleeve23.22424.825.6
Waist2628.330.733.1
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust869298104
Hips828894100
Length83858789
Shoulder-width35373941
Sleeve59616365
Waist66727884

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.