Knit Dark-red Short Sleeve Sexy Cropped Sweater Pants Suit Set

#2SUI53627
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$31.99

$56.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
71%-80%polyester,20%-29%spandex
Bottom Type: Pants
Leg Style: Wide
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Round Neck
Occasion: Daily, Going Out, Street
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Fall, Spring
Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve
Style: Casual, Sexy, Street
Top Type: Sweater
Waistline: High Waist
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bottom-length43.343.744.144.544.9
Bust32.333.935.43738.6
Hips34.636.237.839.440.9
Sleeve8.38.79.19.49.8
Top-length14.61515.415.716.1
Waist25.226.828.329.931.5
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bottom-length110111112113114
Bust8286909498
Hips889296100104
Sleeve2122232425
Top-length3738394041
Waist6468727680

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.