Leggings Zipper Up Long Sleeve Casual Crop Top Off Shoulder Set

#2SET87303
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$28.99

$56.99

  • S
  • M
  • L

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
91%-99% Polyester, 1%-9% Spandex
Bottom Type: Leggings
Embellishment: Zipper
Leg Style: Skinny
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Off Shoulder
Occasion: Daily, Nighclub, Sports
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Fall
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Casual
Top Type: Crop Top
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SML
Bottom-length40.240.941.7
Bust26.8-33.928.3-35.429.9-37
Hips28.3-35.429.9-3731.5-38.6
Sleeve21.321.722
Top-length7.57.77.9
Waist24.4-2626-27.627.6-29.1
Size Chart(CM)
SML
Bottom-length102104106
Bust68-8672-9076-94
Hips72-9076-9480-98
Sleeve545556
Top-length1919.520
Waist62-6666-7070-74

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.