Light Pink Long Sleeve Sheath Dress

#2LIG31849
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$66.99
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
Show your best side in this elegant dress. It features round neck, long sleeve and solid color. Style it with chic high heels for a charming look.

Fabric: Spandex
Neckline: Round Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Dress Length: Midi
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Casual
Silhouette: Sheath
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Back-length33.534.33535.836.6
Bust29.130.732.333.935.4
Cuff3.33.53.73.94.1
Hips2829.531.132.734.3
Shoulder-width14.214.61515.415.7
Sleeve21.922.222.62323.4
Waist23.625.226.828.329.9
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Back-length8587899193
Bust7478828690
Cuff8.599.51010.5
Hips7175798387
Shoulder-width3637383940
Sleeve55.556.557.558.559.5
Waist6064687276

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.