Long Sleeve Dark-red High Neck Bodycon Sexy Two Piece Dress

#2TWO55631
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$23.99

$47.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
Polyester
Length: Midi
Material: Polyester
Neckline: High Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Party
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Fall, Spring, Winter
Silhouette: Bodycon, Pencil
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Basic, Casual, Sexy, Simple
Type: Two Piece Dress
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length29.529.930.330.7
Bust27.2-31.128.7-32.730.3-34.331.9-35.8
Hips30.7-34.632.3-36.233.9-37.835.4-39.4
Sleeve21.72222.422.8
Top-length14.61515.415.7
Waist22.8-26.824.4-28.326-29.927.6-31.5
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length75767778
Bust69-7973-8377-8781-91
Hips78-8882-9286-9690-100
Sleeve55565758
Top-length37383940
Waist58-6862-7266-7670-80

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.