Long Sleeve Leopard Print Casual Dress

#2DRE50612
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$22.99

$45.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
81%-90%polyester,10%-19%spandex
Length: Above Knee
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Round Neck
Occasion: Daily, Going Out, Street
Pattern: Leopard
Season: Fall, Summer
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Casual, Street
Shown Color: White, Brown.
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust33.1-35.435.4-37.837.8-40.240.2-42.5
Hips32.3-34.634.6-3737-39.439.4-41.7
Length3737.838.639.4
Shoulder-width15.716.517.318.1
Sleeve21.32222.823.6
Waist26.829.131.533.9
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust84-9090-9696-102102-108
Hips82-8888-9494-100100-106
Length949698100
Shoulder-width40424446
Sleeve54565860
Waist68748086

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.