Long Sleeve Letters Printed Red Skinny Sexy Crop Top Leggings Sets

#2LEG51250
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$27.99

$49.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
81%-90%polyester 10%-19%spandex
Bottom Type: Pants
Embellishment: Printed
Leg Style: Skinny
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Crew Neck
Occasion: Sports
Pattern: Letters
Season: Fall, Spring
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Active, Sexy
Top Type: Crop Top
Waistline: High Waist
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bottom-length39.439.840.240.640.9
Bust33.935.837.839.841.7
Hips34.636.638.640.642.5
Sleeve22.823.223.62424.4
Top-length1515.415.716.116.5
Waist262829.931.933.9
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bottom-length100101102103104
Bust869196101106
Hips889398103108
Sleeve5859606162
Top-length3839404142
Waist6671768186

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.