Long Sleeve Round Neck Cutout Black Sexy Bodycon Dress

#2BOD47614
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$60.99
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
70%polyester,20%spandex,10%cotton
Back Details: Tied
Embellishment: Button, Cutout
Length: Above Knee
Material: Cotton, Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Round Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out, Party
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Summer
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Casual, Sexy
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bust29.130.732.333.935.4
Cuff6.77.17.57.98.3
Length31.932.332.733.133.6
Shoulder-width13.814.214.61515.4
Sleeve23.223.62424.424.8
Waist32.333.935.43738.6
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bust7478828690
Cuff1718192021
Length80.98283.184.285.3
Shoulder-width3536373839
Sleeve5960616263
Waist8286909498

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.