Multi Long Sleeve Mock Neck 3d Print Christmas Jumpsuit

#2JUM75973
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$27.99

$54.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
90%polyester,10%spandex
Embellishment: Printed
Leg Style: Skinny
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Mock Neck
Occasion: Christmas
Pattern: Graphic
Season: Fall, Spring
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Type: Jumpsuit
Waistline: High Waist
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust31.1-3932.7-40.634.3-42.135.8-43.7
Length5252.452.853.1
Shoulder-width12.4-16.312.8-16.713.2-17.113.6-17.5
Sleeve2222.422.823.2
Thigh18.5-24.419.3-25.220.1-2620.9-26.8
Waist27.6-35.429.1-3730.7-38.632.3-40.2
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust79-9983-10387-10791-111
Length132133134135
Shoulder-width31.5-41.532.5-42.533.5-43.534.5-44.5
Sleeve56575859
Thigh47-6249-6451-6653-68
Waist70-9074-9478-9882-102

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.