Pink Flare Sleeve Ruffles Trim Elastic Waist Off Shoulder Casual Blouse Shorts Set

#2SET86638
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$25.99

$51.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
71%-80% Cotton, 20%-29% Spandex
Back Details: Low Back
Bottom Type: Shorts
Embellishment: Ruffles
Material: Cotton, Spandex
Neckline: Off Shoulder
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Summer
Sleeve: Flare Sleeve
Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve
Style: Casual
Top Type: Blouse
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length13.413.814.214.6
Bust29.1-48.830.7-50.433.1-52.835.4-55.1
Hips42.143.745.748
Sleeve7.17.17.57.5
Top-length12.61313.413.8
Waist24.4-41.726-43.328.3-45.730.7-48
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length34353637
Bust74-12478-12884-13490-140
Hips107111116122
Sleeve18181919
Top-length32333435
Waist62-10666-11072-11678-122

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.