Pink Leggings One Shoulder Long Sleeve Casual T Shirt Tie Dye Set

#2SET81527
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$28.99

$56.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
100%polyester
Bottom Type: Leggings
Leg Style: Skinny
Material: Polyester
Neckline: One Shoulder
Occasion: Daily, Going Out
Pattern: Tie Dye
Season: Fall, Spring
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Casual
Top Type: T Shirt
Waistline: Mid Waist
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length3939.439.840.2
Bust35.837.43940.6
Hips34.636.237.839.4
Sleeve23.223.62424.4
Top-length16.116.516.917.3
Waist24.42627.629.1
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length99100101102
Bust919599103
Hips889296100
Sleeve59606162
Top-length41424344
Waist62667074

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.