Pink Short Sleeve Tulip Round Neck Belt Casual Dress

#2DRE85275
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$25.99

$51.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
Embellishment: Belt
Length: Mini
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Round Neck
Occasion: Daily, Going Out
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Summer
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve
Style: Casual
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust33.134.63739.4
Hips33.134.63739.4
Length32.333.133.934.6
Shoulder-width13.814.214.615
Sleeve8.38.79.19.4
Waist27.629.131.533.9
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust848894100
Hips848894100
Length82848688
Shoulder-width35363738
Sleeve21222324
Waist70748086

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.