Plunging Ruched Velour Sexy Bodycon Dress

#2DRE79415
Processing Time: 7 to 15 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$36.99

$72.99

  • S
  • M
  • L

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
80%polyester,20%spandex
Embellishment: Ruched
Length: Above Knee
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Plunging
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out, Party
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Fall, Spring
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Sexy
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SML
Bust31.5-3733.1-38.634.6-40.2
Hips34.6-38.636.2-39.437.8-40.9
Length29.529.930.3
Shoulder-width14.214.615
Sleeve23.62424.4
Waist24.42627.6
Size Chart(CM)
SML
Bust80-9484-9888-102
Hips88-9892-10096-104
Length757677
Shoulder-width363738
Sleeve606162
Waist626670

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.