Plunging Sequin Mesh Black Long Sleeve Crop Top Pants Suit Set

#2SUI53567
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$38.99

$69.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
71%-80%polyester,20%-29%spandex
Bottom Type: Pants
Embellishment: Mesh, Sequins, Strappy
Leg Style: Wide
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Plunging, V Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out, Nighclub
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Fall, Spring, Summer
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Sexy, Simple, Street
Top Type: Crop Top
Waistline: High Waist
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bottom-length43.744.144.544.945.3
Bust31.533.134.636.237.8
Hips3738.640.241.743.3
Sleeve23.625.226.828.329.9
Top-length1313.413.814.214.6
Waist2627.629.130.732.3
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bottom-length111112113114115
Bust8084889296
Hips9498102106110
Sleeve6064687276
Top-length3334353637
Waist6670747882

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.