Reflective Orange Long Sleeve Mesh Sheer Sexy Skirt Set

#2SKI61410
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$25.99

$51.99

  • S
  • M
  • L

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
90%polyester,10%spandex
Embellishment: Mesh
Length: Above Knee
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Crew Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out, Street
Season: Summer
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Sexy, Simple, Street
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SML
Bust31.5-39.433.1-40.934.6-42.5
Hips33.1-41.734.6-43.336.2-44.9
Length23.223.624
Shoulder-width12.61313.4
Sleeve23.62424.4
Top-length1515.415.7
Waist25.2-35.426.8-3728.3-38.6
Size Chart(CM)
SML
Bust80-10084-10488-108
Hips84-10688-11092-114
Length596061
Shoulder-width323334
Sleeve606162
Top-length383940
Waist64-9068-9472-98

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.