Round Neck Slit Sleeve Khaki Sexy Bodycon Dress

#2BOD47008
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$21.99

$43.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
81%-90%polyester,10%-19%spandex
Length: Above Knee
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Round Neck
Occasion: Anniversary, Daily, Date, Going Out, Party, Street
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Summer
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve: Slit Sleeve
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Sexy, Street
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust31.5-33.933.9-36.236.2-38.638.6-40.9
Hips32.334.63739.4
Length35.436.23737.8
Shoulder-width14.21515.716.5
Sleeve2222.422.823.2
Waist2628.330.733.1
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust80-8686-9292-9898-104
Hips828894100
Length90929496
Shoulder-width36384042
Sleeve56575859
Waist66727884

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.