Half Sleeve Stripe Round Neck Dark-blue Casual Maxi Dress

#2DRE47278
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$42.99

$75.99

This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
71%-80%polyester,20%-29%spandex
Embellishment: Printed
Length: Maxi
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Round Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Street
Pattern: Stripe
Season: Summer
Silhouette: A Line
Sleeve Length: Half Sleeve
Style: Casual, Street
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust34.6-40.936.6-42.938.6-44.942.5-48.8
Hips40.2-46.542.1-48.444.1-50.448-54.3
Length56.757.558.359.1
Shoulder-width14.61515.416.1
Sleeve14.61515.415.7
Waist26-32.328-34.329.9-36.233.9-40.2
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust88-10493-10998-114108-124
Hips102-118107-123112-128122-138
Length144146148150
Shoulder-width37383941
Sleeve37383940
Waist66-8271-8776-9286-102

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.