Sexy Mock Neck Pink Bodycon Dress

#2BOD49347
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$18.99

$37.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
81%-90%polyester,10%-19%spandex
Length: Above Knee
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Mock Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out, Street
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Summer
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: 3/4 Sleeve
Style: Casual, Sexy, Street
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust32.3-34.634.6-3737-39.439.4-41.7
Hips32.3-34.634.6-3737-39.439.4-41.7
Length32.733.534.335
Shoulder-width13.814.615.416.1
Sleeve13.414.21515.7
Waist26.829.131.533.9
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust82-8888-9494-100100-106
Hips82-8888-9494-100100-106
Length83858789
Shoulder-width35373941
Sleeve34363840
Waist68748086

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.