Silver One Shoulder Round Neck Glitter Chic Jumpsuit

#2JUM79925
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$34.99

$68.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
71%-80%polyester,21%-29%cotton
Back Details: Zipper
Leg Style: Straight
Material: Cotton, Glitter, Polyester
Neckline: One Shoulder, Round Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out
Season: Fall, Spring
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Chic
Type: Jumpsuit
Waistline: Mid Waist
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bust32.333.935.43738.6
Hips33.935.43738.640.2
Length57.557.958.358.759.1
Shoulder-width13.414.21515.716.5
Sleeve2424.424.825.225.6
Waist24.42627.629.130.7
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bust8286909498
Hips86909498102
Length146147148149150
Shoulder-width3436384042
Sleeve6162636465
Waist6266707478

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.