Sweater Pants Long Sleeve Casual Boat Neck Suit Set

#2SUI72646
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$34.99

$69.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
51%-70%polyester,30%-49%spandex
Bottom Type: Pants
Embellishment: Drawstring
Leg Style: Slim
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Boat Neck
Occasion: Daily, Going Out
Season: Fall, Spring
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Casual
Top Type: Sweater
Waistline: Mid Waist
Shown Color: Gray, Dark-red, Black, Army-green, Orange, Dark-brown, White, Dark-blue.
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bottom-length40.240.640.941.341.7
Bust36.237.839.440.942.5
Hips35.837.43940.642.1
Sleeve20.921.321.72222.4
Top-length2424.424.825.225.6
Waist25.226.828.329.931.5
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bottom-length102103104105106
Bust9296100104108
Hips919599103107
Sleeve5354555657
Top-length6162636465
Waist6468727680

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.