Two Piece See Through Splicing Long Sleeve Sexy Red Skirt Sets

#2SKI50809
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$50.99
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
51%-70%polyester,30%-49%spandex
Embellishment: Splicing
Length: Knee Length
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: Round Neck
Occasion: Date, Nighclub, Party, Street
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Fall, Spring
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Chic, Sexy, Street
Type: Two Piece Dress
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length21.72222.422.8
Bust30.732.334.336.6
Hips32.333.935.837.8
Sleeve2222.422.823.2
Top-length14.61515.415.7
Waist23.6-27.625.2-29.127.2-31.129.5-33.5
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length55565758
Bust78828793
Hips82869196
Sleeve56575859
Top-length37383940
Waist60-7064-7469-7975-85

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.