V Neck Belt Long Sleeve Casual Bodycon Dress

#2DRE75806
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days. Free Shipping

Be the first to review this product

$40.99

$80.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
90%polyester,10%spandex
Embellishment: Belt
Length: Above Knee
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: V Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Fall, Spring
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Casual
Shown Color: Purple, Red.
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust33.935.43738.6
Hips36.237.839.440.9
Length36.236.63737.4
Shoulder-width1515.415.716.1
Sleeve22.422.823.223.6
Waist26.828.329.931.5
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust86909498
Hips9296100104
Length92939495
Shoulder-width38394041
Sleeve57585960
Waist68727680

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.