Velvet Dark-red Long Sleeve V Neck Ruched Wrap Sexy Mini Dress

#2DRE52251
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$52.99
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
81%-90%polyester,10%-19%spandex
Embellishment: Ruched, Wrap
Length: Mini
Material: Polyester, Spandex
Neckline: V Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Going Out
Pattern: Burgundy, Solid Color
Season: Fall, Spring, Winter
Silhouette: Bodycon
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Sexy
Type: Maroon Dress, Velvet Dresses
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust33.936.238.640.9
Hips33.135.437.840.2
Length33.534.33535.8
Shoulder-width1515.716.517.3
Sleeve20.921.722.423.2
Waist23.6-2626-28.328.3-30.730.7-33.1
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust869298104
Hips849096102
Length85878991
Shoulder-width38404244
Sleeve53555759
Waist60-6666-7272-7878-84

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.