White Casual Long Sleeve Drawstring Hoodie Sweat Pants Set

#2SET79740
Processing Time: 1 to 3 business days.

Be the first to review this product

$31.99

$62.99

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Size Chart
 BUYER PROTECTION | Learn More >>
  •  30 Day Returns Guarantee
  •  Full or partial refund if the item is not as described
  •  Full refund for damaged items
100%polyester
Bottom Type: Sweat Pants
Embellishment: Drawstring, Pocket
Leg Style: Slim
Material: Polyester
Neckline: Hoodie
Occasion: Daily, Going Out
Pattern: Solid Color
Season: Fall, Spring
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Style: Casual
Top Type: Hoodie
Waistline: High Waist
 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 

Please see the product's size chart before select a size and check HOW TO MEASURE?

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bottom-length39.439.840.240.640.9
Bust34.636.237.839.440.9
Hips36.237.839.440.942.5
Sleeve22.823.223.62424.4
Top-length23.223.62424.424.8
Waist24.42627.629.130.7
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bottom-length100101102103104
Bust889296100104
Hips9296100104108
Sleeve5859606162
Top-length5960616263
Waist6266707478

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, please allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.